NTZS

Prijave odprte: 03.03.2017 - 10.03.2017 12:00
3. OT za kadetinje in kadete
Cirkovce, 12.03.2017
Skupine:
1 skupina Klub 123 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Oskar Rosc Sav 3:03:1 2 : 0 6 : 1 76 : 33 4 1
2 pic Aleks Ušaj Let 0:33:2 1 : 1 3 : 5 64 : 83 3 2
3 pic Uroš Žavbi Arr 1:32:3 0 : 2 3 : 6 72 : 96 2 3
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
2 1 2 - 3 Aleks Ušaj Let Uroš Žavbi Arr 6,9,-8,-8,13 3 : 2 H2H
4 2 1 - 2 Oskar Rosc Sav Aleks Ušaj Let 8,2,1 3 : 0 H2H
6 3 3 - 1 Uroš Žavbi Arr Oskar Rosc Sav -2,-3,10,-5 1 : 3 H2H
2 skupina Klub 123 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Domen Zupančič Krka 3:03:2 2 : 0 6 : 2 78 : 54 4 1
2 pic Nejc Funtek Sav 0:32:3 0 : 2 2 : 6 56 : 84 2 3
3 pic Bine Rakušček Log 2:33:2 1 : 1 5 : 5 91 : 87 3 2
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
2 1 2 - 3 Nejc Funtek Sav Bine Rakušček Log 10,8,-8,-7,-4 2 : 3 H2H
4 2 1 - 2 Domen Zupančič Krka Nejc Funtek Sav 6,3,5 3 : 0 H2H
6 3 3 - 1 Bine Rakušček Log Domen Zupančič Krka -9,-4,4,8,-5 2 : 3 H2H
3 skupina Klub 123 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Tim Mori Muta 3:03:0 2 : 0 6 : 0 66 : 24 4 1
2 pic Anej Bradač -Vranc Mb - ZM 0:32:3 0 : 2 2 : 6 34 : 83 2 3
3 pic Nej Košmrlj B2 0:33:2 1 : 1 3 : 5 67 : 60 3 2
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
2 1 2 - 3 Anej Bradač -Vranc Mb - ZM Nej Košmrlj B2 -4,8,9,-0,-1 2 : 3 H2H
4 2 1 - 2 Tim Mori Muta Anej Bradač -Vranc Mb - ZM 5,1,1 3 : 0 H2H
6 3 3 - 1 Nej Košmrlj B2 Tim Mori Muta -3,-6,-8 0 : 3 H2H
4 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Filip Kolle Ves 3:13:03:0 3 : 0 9 : 1 109 : 53 6 1
2 pic Jan Stepančič Gor 1:33:13:0 2 : 1 7 : 4 101 : 92 5 2
3 pic Jan Kohn Muta 0:31:33:0 1 : 2 4 : 6 82 : 92 4 3
4 pic Tim Štucin K-S 0:30:30:3 0 : 3 0 : 9 44 : 99 3 4
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Filip Kolle Ves Tim Štucin K-S 2,1,1 3 : 0 H2H
2 2 - 3 Jan Stepančič Gor Jan Kohn Muta 9,-4,5,6 3 : 1 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Tim Štucin K-S Jan Kohn Muta -8,-5,-9 0 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Filip Kolle Ves Jan Stepančič Gor 8,-10,6,5 3 : 1 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Jan Stepančič Gor Tim Štucin K-S 4,6,8 3 : 0 H2H
6 3 - 1 Jan Kohn Muta Filip Kolle Ves -6,-7,-5 0 : 3 H2H
5 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Rok Grad Men 3:03:13:0 3 : 0 9 : 1 106 : 69 6 1
2 pic Tim Pangos Gor 0:30:30:3 0 : 3 0 : 9 51 : 100 3 4
3 pic Miha Korošec K-S 1:33:03:1 2 : 1 7 : 4 111 : 78 5 2
4 pic Tine Krpan PPR 0:33:01:3 1 : 2 4 : 6 75 : 96 4 3
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Rok Grad Men Tine Krpan PPR 3,3,7 3 : 0 H2H
2 2 - 3 Tim Pangos Gor Miha Korošec K-S -1,-7,-2 0 : 3 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Tine Krpan PPR Miha Korošec K-S -5,-8,6,-4 1 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Rok Grad Men Tim Pangos Gor 8,6,3 3 : 0 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Tim Pangos Gor Tine Krpan PPR -8,-10,-6 0 : 3 H2H
6 3 - 1 Miha Korošec K-S Rok Grad Men -11,5,-8,-9 1 : 3 H2H
6 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Dejan Jokič Men 3:03:13:0 3 : 0 9 : 1 106 : 48 6 1
2 pic Emanuel Kocjančič Arr 0:30:33:0 1 : 2 3 : 6 71 : 81 4 3
3 pic Lan Krvina Log 1:33:03:0 2 : 1 7 : 3 92 : 84 5 2
4 pic Roj Klopčič PPR 0:30:30:3 0 : 3 0 : 9 43 : 99 3 4
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Dejan Jokič Men Roj Klopčič PPR 5,2,4 3 : 0 H2H
2 2 - 3 Emanuel Kocjančič Arr Lan Krvina Log -8,-10,-8 0 : 3 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Roj Klopčič PPR Lan Krvina Log -7,-5,-6 0 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Dejan Jokič Men Emanuel Kocjančič Arr 3,5,4 3 : 0 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Emanuel Kocjančič Arr Roj Klopčič PPR 7,3,4 3 : 0 H2H
6 3 - 1 Lan Krvina Log Dejan Jokič Men -3,7,-2,-9 1 : 3 H2H
7 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Mihael Kocjančič Arr 3:03:13:2 3 : 0 9 : 3 127 : 99 6 1
2 pic Miha Smrdel Ptuj 0:31:30:3 0 : 3 1 : 9 81 : 114 3 4
3 pic Jan Krč B2 1:33:13:0 2 : 1 7 : 4 115 : 87 5 2
4 pic Miha Rajterič K-S 2:33:00:3 1 : 2 5 : 6 86 : 109 4 3
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Mihael Kocjančič Arr Miha Rajterič K-S -9,3,-10,6,6 3 : 2 H2H
2 2 - 3 Miha Smrdel Ptuj Jan Krč B2 -5,12,-6,-8 1 : 3 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Miha Rajterič K-S Jan Krč B2 -10,-4,-1 0 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Mihael Kocjančič Arr Miha Smrdel Ptuj 11,4,10 3 : 0 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Miha Smrdel Ptuj Miha Rajterič K-S -8,-9,-6 0 : 3 H2H
6 3 - 1 Jan Krč B2 Mihael Kocjančič Arr -8,-8,6,-9 1 : 3 H2H
8 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Luka Stražišar PPR 3:03:03:0 3 : 0 9 : 0 99 : 29 6 1
2 pic Tadej Gungl Mb - ZM 0:30:30:3 0 : 3 0 : 9 35 : 99 3 4
3 pic Peter Zlodej Ves 0:33:03:0 2 : 1 6 : 3 76 : 55 5 2
4 pic Alin Lesnik Muta 0:33:00:3 1 : 2 3 : 6 60 : 87 4 3
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Luka Stražišar PPR Alin Lesnik Muta 3,6,2 3 : 0 H2H
2 2 - 3 Tadej Gungl Mb - ZM Peter Zlodej Ves -1,-2,-3 0 : 3 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Alin Lesnik Muta Peter Zlodej Ves -4,-8,-4 0 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Luka Stražišar PPR Tadej Gungl Mb - ZM 2,2,4 3 : 0 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Tadej Gungl Mb - ZM Alin Lesnik Muta -8,-4,-9 0 : 3 H2H
6 3 - 1 Peter Zlodej Ves Luka Stražišar PPR -4,-2,-4 0 : 3 H2H
9 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Anže Zrimšek Žiger K-S 3:03:03:0 3 : 0 9 : 0 99 : 41 6 1
2 pic Leon Pinter Mb - ZM 0:31:33:0 1 : 2 4 : 6 77 : 89 4 3
3 pic Sandi Cejan Let 0:33:13:1 2 : 1 6 : 5 98 : 93 5 2
4 pic Miha Omahen Ves 0:30:31:3 0 : 3 1 : 9 57 : 108 3 4
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Anže Zrimšek Žiger K-S Miha Omahen Ves 3,3,5 3 : 0 H2H
2 2 - 3 Leon Pinter Mb - ZM Sandi Cejan Let -9,-7,8,-2 1 : 3 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Miha Omahen Ves Sandi Cejan Let -5,-7,9,-8 1 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Anže Zrimšek Žiger K-S Leon Pinter Mb - ZM 3,5,7 3 : 0 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Leon Pinter Mb - ZM Miha Omahen Ves 5,3,7 3 : 0 H2H
6 3 - 1 Sandi Cejan Let Anže Zrimšek Žiger K-S -4,-6,-5 0 : 3 H2H
10 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Leon Veronik Int 3:03:23:0 3 : 0 9 : 2 117 : 89 6 1
2 pic Dominik Janc PPR 0:30:33:0 1 : 2 3 : 6 79 : 90 4 3
3 pic Mitja Zavec Men 2:33:03:0 2 : 1 8 : 3 116 : 89 5 2
4 pic Domen Sedej Gor 0:30:30:3 0 : 3 0 : 9 55 : 99 3 4
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Leon Veronik Int Domen Sedej Gor 9,9,3 3 : 0 H2H
2 2 - 3 Dominik Janc PPR Mitja Zavec Men -5,-8,-12 0 : 3 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Domen Sedej Gor Mitja Zavec Men -4,-4,-5 0 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Leon Veronik Int Dominik Janc PPR 5,8,8 3 : 0 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Dominik Janc PPR Domen Sedej Gor 8,5,8 3 : 0 H2H
6 3 - 1 Mitja Zavec Men Leon Veronik Int 9,-10,-7,8,-8 2 : 3 H2H
11 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Peter Vitamvas K-S 3:03:13:0 3 : 0 9 : 1 107 : 70 6 1
2 pic Aljaž Fortuna Ves 0:32:33:1 1 : 2 5 : 7 117 : 112 4 3
3 pic Luka Likar Gor 1:33:23:1 2 : 1 7 : 6 122 : 120 5 2
4 pic Rok Kapun Ljut 0:31:31:3 0 : 3 2 : 9 72 : 116 3 4
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Peter Vitamvas K-S Rok Kapun Ljut 6,6,5 3 : 0 H2H
2 2 - 3 Aljaž Fortuna Ves Luka Likar Gor 8,8,-7,-13,-8 2 : 3 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Rok Kapun Ljut Luka Likar Gor -6,-9,9,-5 1 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Peter Vitamvas K-S Aljaž Fortuna Ves 8,11,7 3 : 0 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Aljaž Fortuna Ves Rok Kapun Ljut 3,3,-8,7 3 : 1 H2H
6 3 - 1 Luka Likar Gor Peter Vitamvas K-S -5,6,-7,-4 1 : 3 H2H
12 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Jan Hovnik Šipek Int 1:33:13:1 2 : 1 7 : 5 118 : 108 5 2
2 pic Jure Smodiš Kema 3:13:23:0 3 : 0 9 : 3 124 : 95 6 1
3 pic Nino Šegula Ptuj 1:32:33:1 1 : 2 6 : 7 126 : 119 4 3
4 pic Aljaž Pančur Sav 1:30:31:3 0 : 3 2 : 9 71 : 117 3 4
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Jan Hovnik Šipek Int Aljaž Pančur Sav 6,8,-7,5 3 : 1 H2H
2 2 - 3 Jure Smodiš Kema Nino Šegula Ptuj -10,11,-5,3,8 3 : 2 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Aljaž Pančur Sav Nino Šegula Ptuj -2,11,-6,-8 1 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Jan Hovnik Šipek Int Jure Smodiš Kema -10,-9,7,-8 1 : 3 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 Jure Smodiš Kema Aljaž Pančur Sav 4,6,2 3 : 0 H2H
6 3 - 1 Nino Šegula Ptuj Jan Hovnik Šipek Int -9,7,-8,-9 1 : 3 H2H
13 skupina Klub 1234 Tekme Nizi Pike Točke Mesto
1 pic Aljaž Goltnik Men 3:03:13:0 3 : 0 9 : 1 105 : 57 6 1
2 pic David Kne B2 0:31:33:2 1 : 2 4 : 8 93 : 112 4 3
3 pic Jan Lipič Kema 1:33:13:1 2 : 1 7 : 5 116 : 99 5 2
4 pic Jure Kraker Muta 0:32:31:3 0 : 3 3 : 9 79 : 125 3 4
Krog Tekma Igralec Klub Igralec Klub Nizi Rezultat
1 1 1 - 4 Aljaž Goltnik Men Jure Kraker Muta 4,4,4 3 : 0 H2H
2 2 - 3 David Kne B2 Jan Lipič Kema -8,6,-9,-5 1 : 3 H2H
3 2 4 - 3 Jure Kraker Muta Jan Lipič Kema -8,11,-3,-3 1 : 3 H2H
4 1 - 2 Aljaž Goltnik Men David Kne B2 3,2,7 3 : 0 H2H
5 3 2 - 4 David Kne B2 Jure Kraker Muta 6,-8,-7,6,6 3 : 2 H2H
6 3 - 1 Jan Lipič Kema Aljaž Goltnik Men -7,6,-6,-9 1 : 3 H2H
Preskoči na orodno vrstico